• For shoppers
  • For business
Work Sharp Precision WSBCHPAJ

Work Sharp Precision WSBCHPAJ

Adjustable Grinding Angle, Color: Black, Height: 5.61 ", Width: 9.6 ", Length: 6.5 "

·

Popularity

2

in

Knife Sharpeners
From 6 payments of $12.14/mo. with
Promoted
Acme Tools
Acme Tools
Work Sharp Benchtop Precision Adjustable Knife Sharpener - WSBCHPAJ
$6.49
$69.95
From $12.14/mo.¹
Lowest price

Advertisement

Related products

Show all
We have picked out a selection of products that might interest you.
Lansky Deluxe Turn-Box Crock Stick LS33
Lansky Deluxe Turn-Box Crock Stick LS33
$25.31

Product details

Lowest price for Work Sharp Precision WSBCHPAJ is $69.95. This is currently the cheapest offer among 4 stores.
Compare:

Features

Product

Product nameWork Sharp Precision WSBCHPAJ
BrandWork Sharp
TypeKnife Sharpeners

Material

MaterialPlastic, Stainless Steel

Measures

Weight16.0 oz
Height5.61 "
Length6.5 "
Width9.6 "

Product Properties

ColorBlack
Yes
Coarse, Fine
Sharpening Steel
Diamond, Ceramic, Stone
Yes

Additional Info

Created at Klarna2022-11-20

Feedback

The information above is provided by various external sources and should be used as a guide only. Have you found anything off with this product? Please .
¹

See payment terms. A higher initial payment may be required for some consumers. CA resident loans made or arranged pursuant to a California Financing Law license. NMLS #1353190.

²

A $1,000 purchase might cost $173.53 per month over 6 months at 13.99% APR. Annual Percentage Rate (APR) ranges from 0.00%-35.99% APR based on creditworthiness, term length, and subject to credit approval, resulting in, for example, 3 equal monthly payments of $333.33 at 0.00% APR to $353.52 at 35.99% APR per $1,000 borrowed. Minimum purchase amount and down payment may be required. Estimation of monthly payment excludes potential tax and shipping costs. Monthly financing through Klarna issued by WebBank.